KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD
Tatami C
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 142. Maciej Sieńko Augustowski KKK | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6 | 6 | 5.5 | 17 |
2. | 166. FRANCISZEK MODZELEWSKI Grudziądzki KKK | 6 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6.5 | 6 | 18.4 |
3. | 449. Przemysław Łuczak Olsztyński KKK | 5.7 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 6.7 | 5.5 | 17.3 |
4. | 445. ARTUR JANKOWSKI Grudziądzki KKK | 5.8 | 6.2 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 6.1 | 18.1 |
5. | 437. Bartosz Bajorski Klub Karate Katowice Michał Krzak | 7.3 | 6.7 | 6.5 | 7.2 | 7 | 20.9 |
6. | 218. Eryk Niebrzydowski Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki | 6.8 | 6.8 | 7.6 | 7 | 7 | 20.8 |
7. | 195. Igor Jarosz Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 18.3 |
8. | 188. JAKUB KOWALEWSKI Grudziądzki KKK | 5.8 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 16.8 |
9. | 176. Jakub Prajsnar Krośnieński KKK | 7.4 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 20.9 |
10. | 175. Mateusz Choromański Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.8 | 6 | 6 | 6.4 | 5.9 | 18.4 |
11. | 161. Szymon Małyszko Białostocki KKK KANKU | 7.5 | 6.8 | 7 | 7.5 | 7.1 | 21.6 |
12. | 144. Kacper Aleksiejczyk Białostocki KKK KANKU | 5.7 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 6 | 18.2 |
13. | 157. DAWID WURSZT Chełmska SKK"SATORI" | 6.6 | 6.4 | 6 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 19.6 |
14. | 153. Nikita Podvojskii Seiken | 7.7 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 21.4 |
15. | 152. Yurii Babichev Seiken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | 151. Ilia Agadzhanyan Seiken | 6 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
17. | 150. Gabriel Zapotoczny Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki | 6 | 6.7 | 7 | 6.4 | 7 | 20.1 |
18. | 148. Szymon Zwijacz-Kozica Tatrzański KKK | 5.7 | 6.6 | 6 | 5.8 | 5.7 | 17.5 |
19. | 147. Szymon Bryjak Tatrzański KKK | 5.8 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 16.8 |
20. | 146. Karol Paradysz Krośnieński KKK | 5.7 | 5.4 | 6 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 17.4 |
21. | 145. Karol Pikuła Krośnieński KKK | 6 | 7.5 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.6 | 19.7 |
22. | 455. Robert Łagidze Malborski KKK | 5.8 | 6.4 | 5.7 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 18.8 |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD
Tatami C
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 302. Karolina Olszewska Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7 | 6.5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20.5 |
2. | 331. Zajko Aleksandra Białostocki KKK KANKU | 7.5 | 6.5 | 6 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 20.5 |
3. | 442. Weronika Borek Łukowski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7.5 | 7 | 6.5 | 7 | 6 | 20.5 |
4. | 347. Sandra Dwojacka Pomorski KKK | 6 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6 | 5.5 | 17 |
5. | 345. Karina Kuprewicz Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6 | 17 |
6. | 344. Martyna Nowosad Zamojski KKK | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7 | 7.5 | 7 | 22 |
7. | 342. Gabrysia Simińska Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.5 | 7 | 6.5 | 7 | 7 | 20.5 |
8. | 338. Weronika Chmielewska Czarna Białostocka KKK | 6 | 6.5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
9. | 334. ROKSANA TEMPLIN Grudziądzki KKK | 6.5 | 7 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 7 | 20 |
10. | 333. Olimpia Topór Tatrzański KKK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5.5 | 6 | 18 |
11. | 330. Zuzanna Wiśniewska Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 7 | 6 | 20 |
12. | 311. Natasza Szychulska Włocławski KKK | 7 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 19.5 |
13. | 328. WERONIKA BŁAŻEJEWICZ Grudziądzki KKK | 5 | 5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 16 |
14. | 325. Karina Korona Krośnieński KKK | 7.5 | 7 | 7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 22 |
15. | 324. Maja Dziubińska Olecka SSWKK | 6.5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18.5 |
16. | 318. Malwina Otremba Olsztyński KKK | 6.5 | 6 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 19 |
17. | 317. Julia Komorowska Olsztyński KKK | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6 | 19.5 |
18. | 316. Laura Pawleta Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 7 | 7.5 | 22.5 |
19. | 314. INGA CZARNECKA Grudziądzki KKK | 7 | 7.5 | 7 | 7.5 | 7 | 21.5 |
20. | 313. LIWIA SZLITKUS Grudziądzki KKK | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 21.5 |
21. | 448. Aleksandra Nowak Olsztyński KKK | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 19.5 |