KATA SENIOR FEMALE
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14. Olena Kapkan Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 7 | 7 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 20 |
2. | 431. Amel Gebali Jarosławski KKK | 6.5 | 7 | 6 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 19.5 |
3. | 441. Małgorzata Cichocka Płocki KKK | 7.5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21 |
4. | 446. Agnieszka Lipińska Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki | 7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 22.5 |
5. | 450. Aleksandra Wieczorek Olsztyński KKK | 7.5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 |
6. | 452. Marta Owedyk Malborski KKK | 6.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 8 | 22.5 |
KATA BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 37. Bruno Cymmerman Białostocki KKK KANKU | 6.5 | 6.5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19 |
2. | 38. Mikołaj Król Lubelski KKK | 6.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7 | 22 |
3. | 41. Jan Waniewski Lubelski KKK | 7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 22.5 |
4. | 53. Marek Antczak Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 7 | 6.5 | 19.5 |
5. | 54. Dawid Sęk Jarosławski KKK | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7 | 22.5 |
KATA BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD FINAL
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 53. Marek Antczak Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6 | 6.5 | 7 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 19.5 |
2. | 38. Mikołaj Król Lubelski KKK | 6.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7 | 6.5 | 21 |
3. | 54. Dawid Sęk Jarosławski KKK | 7 | 7.5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 21.5 |
4. | 41. Jan Waniewski Lubelski KKK | 7.5 | 7.5 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 23 |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 58. Kinga Kuklińska Olecka SSWKK | 6.5 | 6.5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 |
2. | 59. Dominika Wojciechowska Olecka SSWKK | 6 | 6 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6 | 18.5 |
3. | 60. Andżelika Dobrzyń Olecka SSWKK | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
4. | 61. Jagoda Linczowska Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki | 7.5 | 7.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 7 | 22.5 |
5. | 62. Oliwia Bisińska Poznański KKK | 6 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6 | 6.5 | 19 |
6. | 63. Wiktoria Witkowicz Olsztyński KKK | 7.5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7.5 | 23.5 |
7. | 64. Oliwia Krupa Krośnieński KKK | 7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7 | 7 | 21.5 |
8. | 68. Aleksandra Nowicka Malborski KKK | 6.5 | 6.5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19 |
9. | 69. Wiktoria Mieszała Siemianowicki KKK | 6.5 | 6.5 | 7 | 6 | 7.5 | 20 |
10. | 75. Sylwia Pieter Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6 | 7 | 6.5 | 7 | 7 | 20.5 |
11. | 429. Katarzyna Proch Malborski KKK | 7 | 6.5 | 6 | 6.5 | 6 | 19 |
12. | 432. Zuzanna Styrna Jarosławski KKK | 6.5 | 7 | 6.5 | 6 | 6 | 19 |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD FINAL
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 75. Sylwia Pieter Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 |
2. | 64. Oliwia Krupa Krośnieński KKK | 6.5 | 7 | 7.5 | 7 | 6 | 20.5 |
3. | 61. Jagoda Linczowska Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7.5 | 22.5 |
4. | 63. Wiktoria Witkowicz Olsztyński KKK | 7.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 8 | 8 | 23.5 |
KATA SENIOR MALE
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 439. Kryspin Paradysz Krośnieński KKK | 6.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7 | 22 |
2. | 453. Marcin Kondra Malborski KKK | 7 | 7.5 | 7 | 7.5 | 7 | 21.5 |
3. | 454. Miłosz Wolak Malborski KKK | 7.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 23 |
4. | 456. Hubert Philipp Malborski KKK | 7 | 7.5 | 7 | 7 | 7.5 | 21.5 |
5. | 457. Marcin Sturgulewski Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.5 | 8 | 8 | 8.5 | 8 | 24 |
KATA SENIOR MALE FINAL
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 456. Hubert Philipp Malborski KKK | 6.5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6.5 | 20.5 |
2. | 453. Marcin Kondra Malborski KKK | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 20.5 |
3. | 439. Kryspin Paradysz Krośnieński KKK | 6 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 22.5 |
4. | 454. Miłosz Wolak Malborski KKK | 7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7 | 22 |
5. | 457. Marcin Sturgulewski Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 |
KATA SENIOR FEMALE FINAL
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 441. Małgorzata Cichocka Płocki KKK | 6 | 4.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 |
2. | 452. Marta Owedyk Malborski KKK | 6.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 8 | 7 | 22 |
3. | 446. Agnieszka Lipińska Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki | 7.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 8 | 6 | 23 |
4. | 450. Aleksandra Wieczorek Olsztyński KKK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 |