KATA JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Note: 6 | Note: 7 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 180. Michał Dondajewski Nowosolski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.7 | 5.2 | 27 |
2. | 181. Korneliusz Paradysz Krośnieński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5.7 | 5.6 | 5.3 | 6 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 5.3 | 27.6 |
3. | 523. Dawid Dewalski Świętochłowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 4.8 | 5.2 | 5.5 | 5.2 | 5 | 5 | 5.3 | 25.7 |
4. | 522. Norbert Kurzawski Lubiński Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5 | 6 | 5.4 | 5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5 | 26.4 |
5. | 519. Bartosz Równy Ostrowski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 5.2 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 25.5 |
6. | 411. Wojciech Lach Bielski klub karate Kyokushin Dubiel dojo | 2 | 4.6 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 4 | 4.5 | 17.3 |
7. | 248. Szymon Dusza Karate Kyokushin Centrum Kultury Resko | 4.6 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 4 | 4.8 | 4 | 4.7 | 22.5 |
8. | 243. Krystian Szymański Koszalin Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5.5 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 5 | 4 | 5.2 | 24.6 |
9. | 242. Oliwier Błaszczak Szczeciński Klub Sportowy "Husaria" | 4.8 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 4 | 3.5 | 4 | 4.3 | 21.4 |
10. | 238. Adam Gniadek SSK YOKOZUNA NOWY TARG | 5 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 23.3 |
11. | 236. WIKTOR BINKOWSKI STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTU REKREACJI I ZDROWIA KLUB KARATE MORAWICA | 5.3 | 4.9 | 5 | 5.2 | 5.1 | 5 | 5.3 | 25.6 |
12. | 235. Norbert Stachowiak Centrum Sztuk Walki i Sportu w Leżajsku | 3 | 5.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 19.3 |
13. | 230. Przemysław ANTOSZEWSKI Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki SYSTEM | 4 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 19.7 |
14. | 226. Filip Lenkiewicz Radzymin Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Karate Kyokushin | 6 | 4.9 | 6 | 6 | 5.5 | 5.7 | 5 | 28.2 |
15. | 223. Jakub Mytych Akademia Sztuk Walki Tarnów Opolski Zdzieszowice | 5 | 5 | 5.5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5.3 | 25.3 |
16. | 221. Igor Dondajewski Nowosolski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 5.2 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 24.5 |
17. | 220. Łukasz Podpora Nowosolski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 4.6 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 4 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 21.2 |
18. | 219. Kacper Żesławski Klub Sztuk Walki Shogun Żory | 5.3 | 5 | 4.9 | 5 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 25.4 |
19. | 212. Paweł Jezierski Koszalin Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5.7 | 5 | 5.4 | 5 | 5.5 | 5.2 | 5 | 26.1 |
20. | 211. Mateusz Nikodymczuk Radzymin Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Karate Kyokushin | 5.1 | 4.4 | 5 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 23.5 |
21. | 210. Jerzy Trcka KKK IPPON | 4.9 | 5 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 5.3 | 5 | 4.9 | 25.1 |
22. | 205. Aleks Łączak Krośnieński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5.4 | 5 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 4.9 | 6 | 5 | 26.5 |
23. | 203. KAROL OŻÓG Starachowicki KKK | 4.6 | 5 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 24 |
24. | 200. Aleksander Będor Klub Karate Kyokushin Nintai | 4.7 | 4.5 | 6 | 4.9 | 6 | 5 | 4.5 | 25.1 |
25. | 192. ALEKSANDER ORZOŁ SZCZYCIEŃSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE | 4.5 | 4.8 | 4 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 5 | 4.5 | 23 |
26. | 182. Kacper Dobrzański Krośnieński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 4 | 5 | 5.2 | 6 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 5 | 25.5 |
27. | 528. Piotr Sujka Świnoujska Akademia Karate Kyokushin | 4.7 | 5 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 25.2 |
28. | 516. Mateusz Podstawek WKKK Ichiban Sypien Dojo | 5 | 5 | 5.6 | 5 | 5.6 | 5.8 | 5 | 26.2 |
KATA JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH FINAL
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Note: 6 | Note: 7 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 523. Dawid Dewalski Świętochłowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 4.9 | 24 |
2. | 212. Paweł Jezierski Koszalin Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5.8 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 5.2 | 5.6 | 5.7 | 5.2 | 27.5 |
3. | 516. Mateusz Podstawek WKKK Ichiban Sypien Dojo | 5.2 | 5.8 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 5.4 | 6 | 5.5 | 28.1 |
4. | 522. Norbert Kurzawski Lubiński Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 5 | 5.6 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 26.8 |
5. | 205. Aleks Łączak Krośnieński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5.8 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 27.7 |
6. | 180. Michał Dondajewski Nowosolski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5.2 | 5 | 5.2 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 25.8 |
7. | 181. Korneliusz Paradysz Krośnieński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 27 |
8. | 226. Filip Lenkiewicz Radzymin Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Karate Kyokushin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
KATA JUNIORKI MŁODSZE
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Note: 6 | Note: 7 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 257. Zuzanna Mroczka SSK YOKOZUNA NOWY TARG | 5.5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 24.7 |
2. | 304. Aleksandra Rutkowska Akademia Sztuk Walki Tarnów Opolski Zdzieszowice | 4.7 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 4.6 | 23.1 |
3. | 289. Paulina Owsiejko Koszalin Klub Karate Kyokushin | 0 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 5 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 23.9 |
4. | 292. Zuzanna Lenga Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5 | 5.7 | 5.4 | 6 | 5.6 | 5.7 | 6 | 28.4 |
5. | 296. Natalia Wilczek Siemianowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.5 | 5.8 | 5.7 | 6 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 6 | 29.4 |
6. | 301. Karolina Sekuła Nowosądecki Klub Sportowy Karate Kyokushin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | 302. Julia Marciniak Szczecinecki Klub Karate Kyokushin | 4.9 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 4.9 | 24.8 |
8. | 303. PATRYCJA MIELNICZUK CHEŁMSKA SZKOŁA KARATE KYOKUSHIN "SATORI" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | 306. Iga Bladosz Fighters Dojo Góra Kalwaria | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 24.3 |
10. | 286. Julia Cenda Wielicki Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 4.8 | 4.8 | 5 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 5 | 24.4 |
11. | 309. Zuzanna Sądej Lipnowski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 4.7 | 4.6 | 5 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 23.6 |
12. | 311. Maja Orlikowska Ostródzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 4.6 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 5 | 4.7 | 5 | 4.9 | 23.7 |
13. | 313. Marlena Gąsienica Ząbkowicki Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 5.5 | 5.1 | 5 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 26.2 |
14. | 314. Nina Bartnicka Mińsko Mazowiecki Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 5 | 4.8 | 5 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 24.5 |
15. | 315. Zuzanna Ludziejewska Radzymin Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Karate Kyokushin | 5.3 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 5.5 | 5.1 | 26.6 |
16. | 316. Aleksandra Mickun MUKS OYAMA Drawsko Pom | 5.5 | 5 | 5.4 | 5 | 5 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 25.7 |
17. | 525. Paulina Dołhun Lubiński Klub Karate Kyokushin | 4.9 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 4 | 5 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 23.8 |
18. | 287. Aleksandra Pieprzyca Wielicki Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 6 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 5.6 | 5.7 | 5.6 | 5 | 27.5 |
19. | 285. Kamila Błaszczak Szczeciński Klub Sportowy "Husaria" | 4.5 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 4 | 4.2 | 19.3 |
20. | 258. Vanessa Florczak UKS Karate Kyokushin Moryń | 5 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 26 |
21. | 269. Ewa Pasek Ostrowski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22. | 260. Paula Pałka BIAŁY LEW DOJO | 4.9 | 5 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 24.8 |
23. | 261. Martyna Starczewska BIAŁY LEW DOJO | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 5 | 5 | 25.2 |
24. | 262. Weronika Sapor Mieleński Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5 | 5 | 5.7 | 5.1 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 5.1 | 26 |
25. | 263. Martyna Pastwa Mieleński Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5.2 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 5 | 4.5 | 24.6 |
26. | 265. Klaudia Kowalska Nowosądecki Klub Sportowy Karate Kyokushin | 4.8 | 4.3 | 5 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 23.1 |
27. | 267. Wiktoria Bilska Krośnieński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5.8 | 5.8 | 5.9 | 6 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 5.2 | 29 |
28. | 268. Maja Wajda Krośnieński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5 | 5 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 5 | 5 | 24.7 |
29. | 272. Amelia Glapiak KSKK Leszno | 5.3 | 5.6 | 6 | 5 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 27 |
30. | 283. NATALIA HAJN SZCZYCIEŃSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE | 5 | 5.2 | 5 | 5.4 | 5.3 | 5 | 5.4 | 25.9 |
31. | 274. Martyna Gralak Bydgoski Klub Karate KYOKUSHIN | 4.9 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 5.5 | 5.2 | 5 | 5.5 | 26.1 |
32. | 276. Nina Janczak KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN TENSHO CZERWIONKA LESZCZYNY | 4.7 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 5 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 24.1 |
33. | 277. JULIA SEWERYN Starachowicki KKK | 5 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 5 | 4.8 | 25.4 |
34. | 278. JULIA DŁUGOSZ Starachowicki KKK | 4.7 | 4.8 | 5 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 24.1 |
35. | 280. Laura Wajdner Giżycki Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5 | 4.9 | 5 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 5 | 4.6 | 24.7 |
36. | 282. Weronika Tkaczyk Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.6 | 23.9 |
37. | 527. Emilia Okonek Bydgoski Klub Karate KYOKUSHIN | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 24 |
38. | 275. Oliwia Wojtas Leżajski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
KATA JUNIORKI MŁODSZE FINAL
Tatami B
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Note: 6 | Note: 7 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 274. Martyna Gralak Bydgoski Klub Karate KYOKUSHIN | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 4 | 4.3 | 20.3 |
2. | 313. Marlena Gąsienica Ząbkowicki Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 4.9 | 5.3 | 5 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 5 | 5.3 | 25.7 |
3. | 315. Zuzanna Ludziejewska Radzymin Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Karate Kyokushin | 5 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 25.5 |
4. | 272. Amelia Glapiak KSKK Leszno | 5.5 | 5.7 | 5.4 | 5.3 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 27.4 |
5. | 287. Aleksandra Pieprzyca Wielicki Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 4.9 | 5.1 | 5 | 5.2 | 5.4 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 26 |
6. | 292. Zuzanna Lenga Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5.2 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 5.7 | 27.6 |
7. | 267. Wiktoria Bilska Krośnieński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 5.7 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 28.4 |
8. | 296. Natalia Wilczek Siemianowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5.9 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 5.6 | 28.7 |