1 |
Tiam Saki |
Kyokushinkai Karate Rheinland |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
2 |
Thijs Kleijntjens |
IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
MALE SENIORS KATA (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
3 |
Reza Robatipour |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
4 |
Navid Nazar |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
5 |
Mohsen Behnam |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
6 |
Mohsen Shomakhteh |
Sportacademi Furth |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
7 |
Francois Staring |
Tokei Kyokushin Dojo |
MALE SENIORS -80 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
MALE SENIORS KATA (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
8 |
Yaser Hashemi |
IKO Dojo Berlin |
MALE SENIORS -80 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
9 |
Koos van den Hooven |
IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
MALE SENIORS -80 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
MALE SENIORS KATA (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
10 |
Szymon Suflida |
IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
MALE SENIORS -80 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
MALE SENIORS KATA (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
11 |
Behnam Motalebizadeh |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
MALE SENIORS -80 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
12 |
Artsem Urbanovich |
Samurai sport club Minsk |
MALE SENIORS -80 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
13 |
Sébastien Fochon |
Bushido Dojo |
MALE SENIORS -90 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
14 |
Dzmitry Varabei |
Samurai sport club Minsk |
MALE SENIORS -90 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
15 |
Gareth Dutton |
Barry Kyokushin Karate Club |
MALE SENIORS +90 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
16 |
Ali Rashno |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
MALE SENIORS +90 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
17 |
David Darabi |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
MALE SENIORS +90 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
18 |
Natalia Stachowicz |
Ostródzki KKK |
FEMALE SENIORS OPEN FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
19 |
LEILA POLAK |
TADASHII DOJO |
FEMALE SENIORS OPEN FULL CONTACT |
A |
FEMALE SENIORS KATA (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
20 |
EMELINE PERNOT |
CESCA |
FEMALE SENIORS OPEN FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
21 |
Angelika Schmidt |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
FEMALE SENIORS OPEN FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |
22 |
Denis Levakov |
Ekaterinburg |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) -85 KG |
A |
| |
23 |
Amine Naji |
Bushido Dojo |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) -85 KG |
A |
| |
24 |
Jordanis Van Hoorn |
Dojo Dortmund |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) -85 KG |
A |
| |
25 |
Denis Behremovic |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) -85 KG |
A |
| |
26 |
DAVID TROCHAIN |
CESCA |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) -85 KG |
A |
| |
27 |
Christian Rhode-Nachwuchs |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) -85 KG |
A |
| |
28 |
David Ducoeur |
Eiki Dojo |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) +85 KG |
A |
| |
29 |
Abdulah Gafori |
Kyokushinkai Karate Rheinland |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) +85 KG |
A |
| |
30 |
Alexander Mossessian |
Kyokushinkai Karate Rheinland |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) +85 KG |
A |
| |
31 |
VINCENT MANCIAUX |
CESCA |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) +85 KG |
A |
| |
32 |
CEDRIC ROCHETTE |
CESCA |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) +85 KG |
A |
| |
33 |
Rafal Cwiklinski |
Team KNF |
MALE SENIORS AMATEUR (10 KYU – 5 KYU) +85 KG |
A |
| |
34 |
Oleksandr Grynchuk |
KK Dojo Wiesbaden |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD (4 KYU – DAN) |
A |
| |
35 |
Mohamad Zarabi Moghadam |
KK Dojo Wiesbaden |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD (4 KYU – DAN) |
A |
| |
36 |
Rolandas Slanciauskas |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD (4 KYU – DAN) |
A |
| |
37 |
Evgeniy Krilov |
Mad Max Dojo |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
38 |
Daniil Andreev |
Mad Max Dojo |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
39 |
Noah Laurent |
Bushido Dojo |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
A |
| |
40 |
Benjamin Behramovic |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
A |
| |
41 |
Rich Maas |
Karate school HIKARI Bergen |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
A |
| |
42 |
Joris Havik |
Karate school HIKARI Bergen |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
A |
| |
43 |
Vadim Dudin |
Ekaterinburg |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
44 |
Esteban Ferrer-Roth |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
A |
| |
45 |
Genji Fiedler |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (10 KYU - 5 KYU) |
A |
46 |
DORSY Eddy |
Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
47 |
CHOLOT Logan |
Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
A |
| |
48 |
Carlo da Silva |
Dojo Sidneykai Ned |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
A |
| |
49 |
Colt Weick |
Karate school HIKARI Bergen |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
A |
| |
50 |
Flavio Schirinzi |
Team KNF |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
A |
| |
51 |
LORANT BERKI |
TADASHII DOJO |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD +70KG |
A |
| |
52 |
Pieter Meijer |
Dojo Sidneykai Ned |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD +70KG |
A |
| |
53 |
Luka Blagojevic |
Team KNF |
BOYS 13-17 YEARS OLD +70KG |
A |
| |
54 |
Kimberly Norris |
Barry Kyokushin Karate Club |
GIRLS 13-17 YEARS OLD |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (10 KYU - 5 KYU) |
A |
55 |
Dascotte Sydney |
Mas Oyama Bois dHaine |
GIRLS 13-17 YEARS OLD |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
56 |
Eva Denis |
Bushido Dojo |
GIRLS 13-17 YEARS OLD |
A |
| |
57 |
Valentino Firenze |
Eiki Dojo |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
58 |
Daniel Heidt |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
59 |
Maarten Schang |
Kyokushinkai Karate Rheinland |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
60 |
Maksim Buell |
IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
61 |
Jurre Hommes |
Dojo Sidneykai Ned |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
62 |
Michael Stiben |
Team KNF |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
63 |
Aulon Ademi |
Team KNF |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
64 |
Lazar Blagojevic |
Team KNF |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
65 |
Radaei Saman |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
66 |
Arian Kunwar |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
67 |
Nero Valero Gomez |
Kyokushinkai Karate Rheinland |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
68 |
Sammy Adam Shrief |
IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
69 |
Jens Hommes |
Dojo Sidneykai Ned |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (10 KYU - 5 KYU) |
A |
70 |
Mohammad Shomakhteh |
Sportacademi Furth |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
71 |
Giovanno Sanders |
IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
72 |
Alexander Arnt |
Team KNF |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
73 |
Jonathan Dehn |
Dojo Stuttgart |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
74 |
Skander Abda |
Dojo Stuttgart |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
75 |
Alexander Bronyakin |
Mad Max Dojo |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
76 |
Samuel Leclercq |
Eiki Dojo |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
| |
77 |
Lars Brennecke |
Kyokushinkai Karate Rheinland |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
| |
78 |
Sebastians Linde |
Latvia |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
| |
79 |
Dominiks Linde |
Latvia |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
| |
80 |
Cesur Apaijdin |
Dojo Sidneykai Ned |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
A |
| |
81 |
Marcel Leikam |
Team KNF |
BOYS 8-12 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
A |
| |
82 |
Livia Bieniek |
Kyokushinkai Karate Rheinland |
GIRLS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
83 |
Anna-Lena Neuen |
Kyokushinkai Karate Rheinland |
GIRLS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
84 |
Elin Fiedler |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
GIRLS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (10 KYU - 5 KYU) |
A |
85 |
Hajar Nazik |
Kyokushinkai Karate Rheinland |
GIRLS 8-12 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
86 |
Miriam Shrief |
IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
GIRLS 8-12 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
| |
87 |
Ariana Blaja |
Team KNF |
GIRLS 8-12 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
| |
88 |
Domenico Firenze |
Eiki Dojo |
| |
MALE SENIORS KATA (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
89 |
Rhian Evans |
Barry Kyokushin Karate Club |
| |
FEMALE SENIORS KATA (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
90 |
Fauviau Iris |
Mas Oyama Bois dHaine |
| |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (10 KYU - 5 KYU) |
A |
91 |
PETER TOTH |
TADASHII DOJO |
| |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
92 |
JULIETTE MAIZI |
CESCA |
| |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
93 |
COURTOIS Malo |
Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
| |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
94 |
VIEUXMAIRE Victorine |
Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
| |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
95 |
MARTINEZ-GARCIA Maïwen |
Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
| |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
96 |
SCHMIT Gwladys |
Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
| |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
97 |
JEANNE Doriane |
Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
| |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
98 |
PERETEL Svetlana |
Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
| |
GIRLS & BOYS KATA 12-17 YEARS OLD (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
99 |
Ruben van Meggelen |
Dojo Sidneykai Ned |
| |
MALE SENIORS KATA (4 KYU - DAN) |
A |
100 |
Pascal Rock |
Tokusentai |
MALE SENIORS -80 KG FULL CONTACT |
A |
| |