Juniorki FINAL
Tatami A
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Note: 6 | Note: 7 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 40. Karwacka Natalia KKK im Masutatsu Oyama Wrocław | 6 | 6 | 5.6 | 6 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 29.2 |
2. | 44. Nycek Kinga Lądecki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6 | 6 | 5.9 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 5.8 | 6 | 29.5 |
3. | 41. Krochmalna Wiktoria KSKK Leszno | 5.6 | 6 | 6 | 5.9 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 5.7 | 29.2 |
4. | 38. Glapiak Amelia KSKK Leszno | 6.4 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 32 |
5. | 39. Kurzątkowska Oliwia KKK im Masutatsu Oyama Wrocław | 6.5 | 6.8 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 7 | 32.6 |
Juniorki
Tatami A
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Note: 6 | Note: 7 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 38. Glapiak Amelia KSKK Leszno | 6.2 | 5.5 | 6 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 5.9 | 29.1 |
2. | 39. Kurzątkowska Oliwia KKK im Masutatsu Oyama Wrocław | 6.3 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 6 | 6.1 | 5.7 | 5.9 | 29.6 |
3. | 40. Karwacka Natalia KKK im Masutatsu Oyama Wrocław | 5 | 4 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 4.9 | 23.7 |
4. | 41. Krochmalna Wiktoria KSKK Leszno | 5.5 | 5.2 | 5.7 | 5.2 | 5 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 26.4 |
5. | 44. Nycek Kinga Lądecki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 5 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 5 | 24.4 |
Juniorki Młodsze
Tatami A
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Note: 6 | Note: 7 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 67. Brzuska Justyna Jastrzębski KKK KUMITE | 6 | 5.6 | 6.4 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 6 | 6.2 | 30.4 |
2. | 68. Targosz Izabela Lądecki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 5.5 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 5 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 5 | 26 |
3. | 72. Gąsienica Marlena Ząbkowicki Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 6.2 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 27.2 |
4. | 74. Nalewajek Marta Jastrzębski KKK KUMITE | 6.5 | 6 | 6.3 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 6 | 29.9 |
5. | 75. Dołhun Paulina Lubiński Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5 | 5.2 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 24.7 |
6. | 77. Rutkiewicz Julita Wołowski KKK | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 5 | 4.9 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 23.3 |
7. | 79. Piszczyk Laura MUKS Gim Nysa | 5.3 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 26.9 |
8. | 82. Ratusz Kornelia Lubiński Klub Karate Kyokushin | 5.5 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 5.8 | 28.1 |
Juniorki Młodsze FINAL
Tatami A
# | Participant | Note: 1 | Note: 2 | Note: 3 | Note: 4 | Note: 5 | Note: 6 | Note: 7 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 77. Rutkiewicz Julita Wołowski KKK | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 5 | 23.6 |
2. | 75. Dołhun Paulina Lubiński Klub Karate Kyokushin | 4.5 | 5 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 5 | 5 | 5.5 | 24.6 |
3. | 68. Targosz Izabela Lądecki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 4.3 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 5 | 23.9 |
4. | 79. Piszczyk Laura MUKS Gim Nysa | 6.5 | 5.8 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 6.2 | 5.3 | 28.4 |
5. | 72. Gąsienica Marlena Ząbkowicki Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 6.2 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 28.8 |
6. | 82. Ratusz Kornelia Lubiński Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 6 | 30.4 |
7. | 74. Nalewajek Marta Jastrzębski KKK KUMITE | 6.4 | 6.2 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 31.6 |
8. | 67. Brzuska Justyna Jastrzębski KKK KUMITE | 6.5 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 32.5 |